Smk-Link Icalc Bluetooth Calculator Keypad - Wireless Connectivity - Bluetooth - 10 Key - Compatible With Computer, Tablet (Pc, Mac) - Built-In Calculator

Smk-Link Icalc Bluetooth Calculator Keypad - Wireless Connectivity - Bluetooth - 10 Key - Compatible With Computer, Tablet (Pc, Mac) - Built-In Calculator

4.5 stars, based on 37 reviews

USD 36.48

In stock

Description

SMK-Link''s new iCalc Bluetooth Calculator Keypad is a wireless keypad and calculator peripheral created to magnetically align with Apple''s Wireless Keyboard, or to act as a stand-alone keypad/calculator of Apple MacBooks, iMacs and PC-Windows laptops

Additional Information

Connecting via Bluetooth wireless, the iCalc has a wireless range of up to 33ft and offers advance numeric data entry for spreadsheet, accounting, engineering and other number-intensive applications. /p br Warning Cancer - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov. br

Related

New

Disaster risk reduction Toolkit
Accelerate your Disaster risk reduction implementation project with the market-leading Disaster risk reduction Toolkit used by thousands of organizations worldwide. A complete set of easy-to-use and customizable documentation templates, which

249.00 р.

New

Essential Organic 6 oz Cotton
Made from factory certified 100 organic cotton. Open main compartment. Durable and soft cotton cording handles attached to bag with grommet accents. 9 drop handle height. US Certified.

10.04 р.

New

Extended Core Pallet Wrap
p style text-align justify span style font-size small No dispenser required and ideal for large and heavy loads, our

381.95 р.

New

PhysiciansCare First Aid Burn Cream
Burn cream soothes painful burns as they begin to heal. Packets of burn cream are packaged for individual use and to replenish first aid kits.

3.85 р.

New

Google Assistant Toolkit - best-practice
Accelerate your Google Assistant implementation project with the market-leading Google Assistant Toolkit used by thousands of organizations worldwide. A complete set of easy-to-use and customizable documentation templates, which will save

249.00 р.

New

StarTech.com On-the-Go USB card reader
p Access memory cards using your OTG-enabled smartphone or tablet. This nbsp OTG card reader lets you quickly mount SD trade and MicroSD trade cards to your

12.95 р.

New

ISO 14644 Toolkit - best-practice
Accelerate your ISO 14644 implementation project with the market-leading ISO 14644 Toolkit used by thousands of organizations worldwide. A complete set of easy-to-use and customizable documentation templates, which will save

249.00 р.

New

Nimble Storage SF300 SAN Storage
p The Nimble Secondary Flash Array represents a new type of data storage optimized for both Capacity and Performance. It adds high performance flash storage to a capacity-optimized storage

401302.54 р.

New

AmpliVox VS1100 - Portable Valet
p Portable Valet PodiumEnhance your valet services with a portable valet podium from AmpliVox. This rugged, weatherproof unit is the perfect welcome stand for valet employees. Its brushed

1135.02 р.

New

TZ600 SECUPG PLUS ADV CSC
br Warning Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov. br

4158.00 р.

New

IBM 39V3204 Original Toner Cartridge
p IBM 39V3204. Page yield 9000 pages, Print technology Laser, Compatible products InfoPrint 1811, 1812 1822 /p

212.36 р.

New

Lenovo VMware vRealize Suite 2018
p VMware vRealize Suite 2018 Advanced Per PLU w/1Yr Support /p

.00 р.

New

Chief NACF1950BA Rack Shelf Faceplate
p Custom Face plates are designed to finish off the front of non-rack mount equipment when connected to the appropriate custom mounting shelf. /p

90.40 р.

New

Kingston A400 120G SATA3 SSD
FeaturesFast data transmission.Portable external SSD with a sequential read and write speed of 500/320MB/s.Good heat dissipation, zero noise.Slim and lightweight, put in your pocket or briefcase and take along with

67.57 р.

New

Axiom QSFP to QSFP
p Axiom offers a full line of efficient cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. We use only the finest components and the latest construction technologies

97.50 р.

New

CQT 5-in-1 Battery Charger for
3 battery charging port 2 USB / AC 100-240V

40.36 р.

New

Authentic XFKM Ni80 Taiji Pre-Coiled
28/32 22 AWG / 0.32mm/0.2mm 0.64mm dia. / 0.26ohm / 10pcs/pack

2.95 р.

New

Gardening Plant Flower Vegetable T
Durable / waterproof / easily cleaned

3.44 р.

New

50 Custom The Ear Bud
Includes 3. 5mm connector ear buds and an automobile USB adaptor with 5V/1Amp output in a zipper case. 50 Custom The Ear Bud Charger Kit - Red - Promotional Product

439.50 р.

New

Axiom Fiber Optic Network Cable
p 8 fiber - to 4 LC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125, Singlemode, Yellow 8 Fiber MTP/MPO Female and 4 LC Duplex

193.75 р.

New

StarTech.com 3 ft USB Y
p This 3-foot USB-A to Micro-B Y-Cable provides 2 USB-A nbsp Male connectors and 1 USB Micro-B nbsp Male connector, providing the ideal solution for supporting the additional power

6.58 р.

New

Elite Screens Insta-DE2af - 5
p Convert entire walls into a dry-erase whiteboard projection screen The Insta-DE2a is a self-adhesive wall covering film material that instantly converts entire walls into a professional Dry-Erase

619.82 р.

New

Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for
p 100 SMC COMPATIBLE ZX /p

76.30 р.

New

Givo Style Telescoping Mechanical Mod
1 1 clone / stainless steel brass

19.86 р.

New

Youmi A13 7.0 Capacitive
A13 / MALI400 MP2 / 512MB RAM / 802.11n / Flash Player 11.1 / 1080P / actual internal storage 1.94GB

41.52 р.

New

Epson ELPLP51 Replacement Lamp
p REPLACEMENT LAMP F Z800WUNL/Z8050WNL /p

465.13 р.

New

HPE B-Series 16Gb LW 25km
p HPE B-series 16Gb LW 25km FC SFP 1-pack Transceiver /p

5481.39 р.

New

IBM - IMSourcing IMS SPARE
p This product is sourced from the open market in the best available condition. The fifth generation of LTO tape media, IBM draws on over 60 years

32.96 р.